Flash Menu
 
Photos

Click here to go back to Photos page

2010 Golden Boy
September 10-12, 2010


Men's Singles - 1st place - Gerry Convery


Men's Singles - 2nd place - Greg Lewis

Men's Singles - Joint 3rd
Alex Austria
Men's Singles - Joint 3rd
Scott Sansom

Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Greg Wieczorek
Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Jay Pastor

Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Clint Clarkson
Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Lorne Heinrichs


Ladies Singles - 1st place - Christine Stark


Ladies Singles - 2nd place - Tricia Wark


Ladies Singles - Joint 3rd
Dianne Becker
Ladies Singles - Joint 3rd
Niasha Jennings

Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Denise Ward
Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Heather Friesen

Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Addy Murdock
Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Donna Guimond


Men's Doubles - 1st place - Greg Wieczorek and Tom Waldner


Men's Doubles - 2nd place - Clint Clarkson and Greg Lewis


Men's Doubles - Joint 3rd
Dave Hendy and Scott Sansom
Men's Doubles - Joint 3rd
Ron Unrau and Bill Brown

Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Alex Austria and Napolean DeLeon
Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Gerry Convery and Glen Walker

Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Aaron Stark and Jay Pastor
Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Dale Klassen and Paul Krenz


Ladies Doubles - 1st place - Christine Stark and Donna Guimond


Ladies Doubles - 2nd place - Heather Friesen and Barb Pugh


Ladies Doubles - Joint 3rd
Kim Clawson and Tricia Wark
Ladies Doubles - Joint 3rd
Erin Brown and Susan Becker


Blind Draw Doubles - 1st place - Curtis Zirk and Aaron Stark


Blind Draw Doubles - 2nd place - Mike Loewen and Jay Pastor

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 3rd
Ron Looker and Miguel Aravana
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 3rd
Christine Stark and Larry Caruk

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Erin Brown and Greg Lewis
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Greg Brown and Mark Denmark

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Clint Clarkson and Tricia Wark
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Doug Dion and Mark Kehler


Mixed Doubles - 1st place - Elwin Becker and Dianne Becker


Mixed Doubles - 2nd place - Tricia Wark and Gerry Convery

Mixed Doubles - Joint 3rd
Paul Krenz and Niasha Jennings
Mixed Doubles - Joint 3rd
Napolean DeLeon and Dianne Becker