Flash Menu
 
Photos

Click here to go back to Photos page

2012 Memorial
January 20-22, 2012


Men's Singles - 1st place - Edward Kapaw-an


Men's Singles - 2nd place - Scott Sansom


Men's Singles - Joint 3rd
Mark Denmark
Men's Singles - Joint 3rd
Elwin Becker

Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Dave Hendy
Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Dwayne Fontaine

Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Lorne Heinrichs
Men's Singles - Joint 5th
Terry Harris


Ladies Singles - 1st place - Angie Wark


Ladies Singles - 2nd place - Denise Ward


Ladies Singles - Joint 3rd
Heather Friesen
Ladies Singles - Joint 3rd
Adrianne Veters

Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Alicia Looker
Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Audrey Campbell

Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Dianne Becker
Ladies Singles - Joint 5th
Bobbi Haines


Men's Doubles - 1st place - Gerry Convery and Rory Orvis


Men's Doubles - 2nd place - Dave Hendy and Scott Sansom

Men's Doubles - Joint 3rd
Alex Austria and Edward Kapaw-an
Men's Doubles - Joint 3rd
Miguel Aravena and Cory Tkach

Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Stan Milosevic and Larry Caruk
Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Elwin Becker and Martin French

Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Dwayne Fontaine and Mark Denmark
Men's Doubles - Joint 5th
Lorne and Dwayne Heinrichs


Ladies Doubles - 1st place - Dianne Becker and Denise Ward


Ladies Doubles - 2nd place - Tricia Wark and Angie Wark

Ladies Doubles - Joint 3rd
Sandra Orvis and Audrey Campbell
Ladies Doubles - Joint 3rd
Alicia Looker and Adrianne Veters

Ladies Doubles - Joint 5th
Anna Duffy and Donna Purdy
Ladies Doubles - Joint 5th
Donna Guimond and Kim Clawson
Ladies Doubles - Joint 5th
Patricia and Caroline Arnold
Ladies Doubles - Joint 5th
Sandra Jones and Loretta Cavrnaye


Mixed Doubles - 1st place - Adrianne Veters and Scott Sansom


Mixed Doubles - 2nd place - Donna Purdy and Edward Kapaw-an

Mixed Doubles - Joint 3rd
Heather Friesen and Mark Denmark
Mixed Doubles - Joint 3rd
Tricia Wark and Gerry Convery

Mixed Doubles - Joint 5th
Rhonda and Larry Caruk
Mixed Doubles - Joint 5th
Shelley Rawlinson and Dave Hendy
Mixed Doubles - Joint 5th
Dwayne Fontaine and Barb Pugh
Mixed Doubles - Joint 5th
Sandra Jones and Jeff McDonald


Blind Draw Doubles - 1st place - Doug Dion and Scott Sansom


Blind Draw Doubles - 2nd place - Dwayne Fontaine and Terry Harris

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 3rd
Sharon Walker and Curtis Zirk
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 3rd
Tricia Wark and Mike Loewen

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Iris Borvette and Stan Milosevic
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Adrianne Veters and Erin Johnston

Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Donna Guimond and Arthur
Blind Draw Doubles - Joint 5th
Glen Walker and Barb Pugh